Top Menu

Welcome to The Hard-Lines Extreme Metal Civilization 2009-Now

OBSCENE EXTREME ASIA 2015 - Schedule



OBSCENE EXTREME ASIA 2015
November 20-23, 2015
Kichijoji Club SEATA + Asakusa Kurawood
Tokyo - Japan


Complete OEF ASIA 2015 running order >>>http://www.obsceneextreme.asia/en/schedule

OBSCENE EXTREME ASIA 2015 - RUNNING ORDER
FRIDAY 
20.11. 2015 - Asakusa Kurawood
17:00 - 17:25 : (25 min) ANAL VOLCANO
17:40 - 18:15 : (35 min) RECTAL SMEGMA (Netherlands)
18:30 - 19:05 : (35 min) 2 MINUTA DREKA (Italy)
19:20 - 20:05 : (45 min) ROMPEPROP (Netherlands)
20:20 - 20:40 : (20 min) MERZBOW + special guest SELF DECONSTRUCTION
21:00 - 22:00 : (60min)  SxOxBx

SATURDAY
21.11. 2015 - Kichijoji Club SEATA
13:00 - 13:25 (25 min) LITTLE BASTARDS
13:40 - 14:05 (25 min) BARBATOS
14:20 - 14:50 (30 min) ACUTE
15:05 - 15:35 (30 min) DARK HORSE (Australia)
15:50 - 16:20 (30 min) CARCASS GRINDER
16:35 - 17:05 (30 min) RECTAL SMEGMA (Netherlands)
17:20 - 17:55 (35 min) PALM
18:10 - 18:55 (45 min) ROMPEPROP (Netherlands)
19:10 - 19:55 (45min)  UNHOLY GRAVE
20:10 - 21:00 (50 min) MASTER (Usa)

SUNDAY 
22.11. 2015 - Kichijoji Club SEATA
13:00 - 13:25 (25 min) CORBATA
13:40 - 14:05 (25 min) NOT A NAME SOLDIERS
14:20 - 14:50 (30 min) SU19B
15:05 - 15:35 (30 min) FUCK ON THE BEACH
15:50 - 16:20 (30 min) GONGURI (South Korea)
16:35 - 16:42 (7 min)  SEDEM MINUT STRACHU (Slovakia)
16.55 - 17.10 (15 min) DECHE-CHARGE (Canada)
17:25 - 18:00 (35 min) ANATOMIA
18:15 - 18:55 (40 min) MELT BANANA
19:10 - 19:55 (45 min) MALIGNANT TUMOUR (Czech republic)
20:10 - 21:00 (50 min) MASTER (Usa)

MONDAY 
23.11. 2015 - Asakusa Kurawood
15:00 - 15:30 (30 min) TAINTED DICKMAN
15:45 - 16:15 (30 min) MECOSARIO
16:30 - 17:00 (30 min) DORAID
17:15 - 17:50 (35 min) 2 MINUTA DREKA (Italy)
18:05 - 18:45 (40 min) CSSO
19:00 - 19:40 (40 min) ROSEROSE
19:55 - 20:40 (45 min) MALIGNANT TUMOUR (Czech republic)
20:55 - 21:40 (45 min) DEATHSTRIKE (Usa)
Copyright © METALBLEEDINGCORP. Designed by OddThemes & VineThemes